Final (Berlin, 6 June)
Match | Result |
Juventus - Barcelona | 1-3 |
Semi-finals (5-13 May)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
Barcelona - Bayern Munich | 3-0 | 2-3 |
Juventus - Real Madrid | 2-1 | 1-1 |
Quarter-finals (14-22 April)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
Paris SG - Barcelona | 1-3 | 0-2 |
Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid | 0-0 | 0-1 |
Porto - Bayern Munich | 3-1 | 1-6 |
Juventus - Monaco | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Round of 16 (17 February - 18 March 2015)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
Paris SG - Chelsea | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 (a.e.t.) |
Manchester City - Barcelona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid (2-3 pen) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Juventus - Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
Schalke 04 - Real Madrid | 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 7 |
Arsenal - Monaco | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
Basel - Porto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 |
Group Stage (16 September - 10 December 2014)
Group A | Group B | Group C | Group D |
---|---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid (13) | Real Madrid (18) | Monaco (11) | Arsenal (13) |
Juventus (10) | Basel (7) | B. Leverkusen (10) | B. Dortmund (13) |
Olympiacos (9) | Liverpool (5) | Zenit (7) | Anderlecht (6) |
Malmö FF (3) | Ludogorets (4) | Benfica (5) | Galatasaray (1) |
Group E | Group F | Group G | Group H |
---|---|---|---|
Bayern Munich (15) | Barcelona (15) | Chelsea (14) | Porto (14) |
Manchester City (8) | Paris SG (13) | Schalke 04 (8) | Shakhtar Donetsk (9) |
CSKA Moscow (5) | Ajax (5) | Sporting CP (7) | Athletic Club (7) |
Roma (5) | APOEL (1) | Maribor (3) | BATE Borisov (3) |
Group A
Match | Result |
Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid | 3 - 2 |
Juventus - Malmö FF | 2 - 0 |
Malmö FF - Olympiacos | 2 - 0 |
Atlético Madrid - Juventus | 1 - 0 |
Atlético Madrid - Malmö FF | 5 - 0 |
Olympiacos - Juventus | 1 - 0 |
Malmö FF - Atlético Madrid | 0 - 2 |
Juventus - Olympiacos | 3 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid - Olympiacos | 4 - 0 |
Malmö FF - Juventus | 0 - 2 |
Olympiacos - Malmö FF | 4 - 2 |
Juventus - Atlético Madrid | 0 - 0 |
Group B
Match | Result |
Liverpool - Ludogorets | 2 - 1 |
Real Madrid - Basel | 5 - 1 |
Basel - Liverpool | 1 - 0 |
Ludogorets - Real Madrid | 1 - 2 |
Ludogorets - Basel | 1 - 0 |
Liverpool - Real Madrid | 0 - 3 |
Basel - Ludogorets | 4 - 0 |
Real Madrid - Liverpool | 1 - 0 |
Ludogorets - Liverpool | 2 - 2 |
Basel - Real Madrid | 0 - 1 |
Liverpool - Basel | 1 - 1 |
Real Madrid - Ludogorets | 4 - 0 |
Group C
Match | Result |
Monaco - Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 0 |
Benfica - Zenit | 0 - 2 |
Zenit - Monaco | 0 - 0 |
Bayer Leverkusen - Benfica | 3 - 1 |
Bayer Leverkusen - Zenit | 2 - 0 |
Monaco - Benfica | 0 - 0 |
Zenit - Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 2 |
Benfica - Monaco | 1 - 0 |
Bayer Leverkusen - Monaco | 0 - 1 |
Zenit - Benfica | 1 - 0 |
Monaco - Zenit | 2 - 0 |
Benfica - Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 0 |
Group D
Match | Result |
Galatasaray - Anderlecht | 1 - 1 |
Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal | 2 - 0 |
Arsenal - Galatasaray | 4 - 1 |
Anderlecht - Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 3 |
Anderlecht - Arsenal | 1 - 2 |
Galatasaray - Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 4 |
Arsenal - Anderlecht | 3 - 3 |
Borussia Dortmund - Galatasaray | 4 - 1 |
Anderlecht - Galatasaray | 2 - 0 |
Arsenal - Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 |
Galatasaray - Arsenal | 1 - 4 |
Borussia Dortmund - Anderlecht | 1 - 1 |
Group E
Match | Result |
Roma - CSKA Moscow | 5 - 1 |
Bayern Munich - Manchester City | 1 - 0 |
Manchester City - Roma | 1 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow - Bayern Munich | 0 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow - Manchester City | 2 - 2 |
Roma - Bayern Munich | 1 - 7 |
Manchester City - CSKA Moscow | 1 - 2 |
Bayern Munich - Roma | 2 - 0 |
CSKA Moscow - Roma | 1 - 1 |
Manchester City - Bayern Munich | 3 - 2 |
Roma - Manchester City | 0 - 2 |
Bayern Munich - CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 |
Group F
Match | Result |
Barcelona - APOEL | 1 - 0 |
Ajax - Paris Saint-Germain | 1 - 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain - Barcelona | 3 - 2 |
APOEL - Ajax | 1 - 1 |
APOEL - Paris Saint-Germain | 0 - 1 |
Barcelona - Ajax | 3 - 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain - APOEL | 1 - 0 |
Ajax - Barcelona | 0 - 2 |
APOEL - Barcelona | 0 - 4 |
Paris Saint-Germain - Ajax | 3 - 1 |
Barcelona - Paris Saint-Germain | 3 - 1 |
Ajax - APOEL | 4 - 0 |
Group G
Match | Result |
Chelsea - Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 |
Maribor - Sporting CP | 1 - 1 |
Sporting CP - Chelsea | 0 - 1 |
Schalke 04 - Maribor | 1 - 1 |
Schalke 04 - Sporting CP | 4 - 3 |
Chelsea - Maribor | 6 - 0 |
Sporting CP - Schalke 04 | 4 - 2 |
Maribor - Chelsea | 1 - 1 |
Schalke 04 - Chelsea | 0 - 5 |
Sporting CP - Maribor | 3 - 1 |
Chelsea - Sporting CP | 3 - 1 |
Maribor - Schalke 04 | 0 - 1 |
Group H
Match | Result |
Porto - BATE Borisov | 6 - 0 |
Athletic Club - Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - Porto | 2 - 2 |
BATE Borisov - Athletic Club | 2 - 1 |
BATE Borisov - Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 7 |
Porto - Athletic Club | 2 - 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - BATE Borisov | 5 - 0 |
Athletic Club - Porto | 0 - 2 |
BATE Borisov - Porto | 0 - 3 |
Shakhtar Donetsk - Athletic Club | 0 - 1 |
Porto - Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 |
Athletic Club - BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 |
Play-off round (19-27 August 2014)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
Maribor - Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg - Malmö FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Aaalborg - APOEL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 |
Steaua București - Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava - BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Beşiktaş - Arsenal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Standard Liège - Zenit Saint Petersburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Copenhagen - Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 4 |
Lille - Porto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Napoli - Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
Third qualifying round (29 July - 6 August 2014)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
Qarabağ - Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Debrecen - BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Aalborg - Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Legia Warsaw - Celtic | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Aktobe - Steaua București | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
Maribor - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
HJK Helsinki - APOEL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
Sparta Prague - Malmö FF | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad - Partizan | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
AEL Limassol - Zenit | 1 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Feyenoord - Beşiktaş | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
Grasshoppers - Lille | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Standard Liège - Panathinaikos | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Second qualifying round (15-23 July 2014)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
BATE Borisov - Skënderbeu Korçë | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
FC Santa Coloma - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi - Aktobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Zrinjski Mostar - Maribor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Sheriff Tiraspol - Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Sparta Prague - Levadia Tallinn | 7 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Malmö FF - Ventspils | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Slovan Bratislava - The New Saints | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
KR - Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 |
Cliftonville - Debrecen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Partizan - HB | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
Legia Warsaw - St Patrick's Athletic | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 |
Rabotnički - HJK Helsinki | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb - Žalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad - F91 Dudelange | 4 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Valletta - Qarabağ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 |
Strømsgodset - Steaua București | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
First qualifying round (1-8 July 2014)
Match | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
FC Santa Coloma - Banants | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
Lincoln Red Imps - HB | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 |
La Fiorita - Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 7 |
Nessun commento:
Non sono consentiti nuovi commenti.